Administrative Staff
Name Designation Mobile
VIDHYA V. T. Senior Superintendent 9037504090
SUNITHA KUMARI K. Head Accountant 6238270580
AJAYAKUMAR K. R. Librarian Gr.IV 9496133408
SUDHEESH C. P. Senior Clerk 9747004225
BIJU K. NAMBIAR Senior Clerk 8547328256
MUHSINA C. Clerk 8589824484
RANJINI N. K. Clerk 9744901192
RAJAN P. P. Clerk 9846081893
LEENA K. U.D. Typist 9496931489
RAGHUTHAMAN K. K. Attender (Library) 9446444355
RASHEED R. Attender (Lab) 9495101604
ANILKUMAR K. P. Attender (Lab) 9037319568
JEEVA C. R. Attender (Lab) 9947082640
VALSARAJ T. K. Office Attendant 8943429170
ABHILASH P. Office Attendant 9497357450
RIMESH V. K. Office Attendant 9645686344
SUJESH P. K. Office Attendant 9048384845
MUNEER E. M. Office Attendant 9846259493
RAMESHAN KUNHIMVEETTIL Sweeper Gr.1 9497514765
REMA E. Sweeper Hihger Grade 8547983177
KUNHIPATHU K. Sanitation Worker 9446778902
SOBHA K. Sanitation Worker 9497829880
JANEESH C. Night Watchman 9947882714
SARATH SATHYAN Night Watchman 9846895014
news & events
04962690257
gckoyilandy@gmail.com
P.O.Muchukunnu, Via Koyilandy Kerala State, Pin 673307.