Administrative Staff
Name Designation Mobile
Anil Kumar SENIOR SUPERINTEDENT 9497218280
Rajeev Head Accountant 9447853090
Rajan PP Clerk 9846081893
Jalaja V M UD Typist 9497446136
Ajayakumar K R Librarian 9496133408
Raghuthaman Attender 9446444355
Anil Kumar k p Office Attendant 9037319568
Jeeva C R Office Attendant 9947082640
Pavithran Valiya Koyiloth Thazhe Kuni Office Attendant 9567799950
Surendran PT Office Attendant 9746165837
Muneer E M Office Attendant 9846259493
1 1 1
1 1 1
1 1 1
news & events
04962690257
gckoyilandy@gmail.com
P.O.Muchukunnu, Via Koyilandy Kerala State, Pin 673307.